FM Radio Station Database

Results:

Page: 1144 of 1277
    1139  1140  1141  1142  1143  1144  1145  1146  1147  1148  1149   
Callsign Relay of Frequency City S/P Country Format Slogan ID ERP-H ERP-V HAAT-H HAAT-V Lat-N Long-W Lang Mode PI Code PS Info Radiotext PTY Remarks
W296AO WJMJ 88.9 107.1 NEW HAVEN CT USA EASY LISTENING/RELIGIOUS TEACHING CATHOLIC RADIO 62174 0.003 0.0 66.0 0.0 41-18-12 72-55-45 ---- WJMJ CATHOLIC RADIO WHERE FAITH MEETS LIFE title & artist WWW.WJMJ.ORG Information
CBGA-FM-20 CBGA-FM 102.1 92.3 POINTE-À-LA-GARDE QC CAN NEWS/TALK ICI RADIO-CANADA PREMIERE 901291 4.54 4.34 232.6 232.6 48-04-58 66-34-50 French Mono B204 - 'NPR' ICI PREM Information
KDNA 91.9 YAKIMA WA USA SPANISH RADIO CADENA 49729 18.5 18.5 280.0 280.0 46-31-42 120-31-03 Spanish 193E Radio KDNA Information
CBV-FM-7 CBV-FM 106.3 96.7 ST-GEORGES QC CAN NEWS/TALK ICI RADIO-CANADA PREMIERE 900553 3.37 3.37 163.6 163.6 46-13-47 70-45-25 French B204 PREMIERE Information
W235CR WORL-950 94.9 ORLANDO FL USA TALK THE ANSWER FM 94-9 148317 0.225 0.225 0.0 0.0 28-36-21 81-25-04 ---- 950 WORL Information
CBKF-FM CBKF 860 97.7 REGINA SK CAN VARIETY ICI RADIO-CANADA PREMIÈRE 900613 19.85 19.85 184.0 184.0 50-28-58 104-30-23 French B204 Information
W279EK WMRD-1150 103.7 MIDDLETOWN CT USA TALK 201173 0.25 0.25 0.0 0.0 41-30-49 72-44-47 Mono 7296 WLISWMRD WMRD Information
WWNH 91.5 MEREDITH NH USA 768177 0.1 0.1 -28.0 -28.0 43-39-20 71-30-03 A919 WWNH91.5 WWNH-Meredith 91.5 FM Information
W221CA WMQU-1230 92.1 GAYLORD MI USA RELIGIOUS TEACHING RELEVANT RADIO 143504 0.013 0.013 62.1 62.1 45-01-16 84-38-12 ---- WTCK-FM Information
K264CW KIWA-1550 100.7 SHELDON IA USA TALK ALL TALK 200289 0.25 0.25 0.0 0.0 43-10-53 95-51-57 275C FM 100.7 KIWA FM 100.7 KIWA Information
KRFP 90.3 MOSCOW ID USA VARIETY RADIO FREE MOSCOW 172586 1.1 1.07 300.0 300.0 46-40-54 116-58-13 3D75 KRFP90.3 Information
TGBN 92.7 MORALES IZ GTM SPANISH HITS BALADAS BANANA SÚPER STEREO 560100 10.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 15-28-46 88-49-27 Spanish FFFF - 'WVO' CA Information
W240DM WPBG 93.3 HD-3 95.9 PEORIA IL USA TALK FREEDOM 95.9 152553 0.25 0.25 0.0 0.0 40-38-53 89-32-26 FREEDOM 95.9 Brian Kilmeade, Clay Travis and Buck Sexton, Sean Hannity Information
KKJZ 88.1 LONG BEACH CA USA JAZZ K-JAZZ 8197 30.0 30.0 137.0 137.0 33-47-58 118-09-43 HD 2B6B KKJZ Call 800-767-3688 | Title & Artist Jazz
KMHD 89.1 GRESHAM OR USA JAZZ KMHD JAZZ 46719 7.9 7.9 437.0 437.0 45-30-58 122-43-59 HD 3069 Jazz
WKAR-FM 90.5 EAST LANSING MI USA NEWS/CLASSICAL YOUR CLASSICAL MUSIC STATION 41683 85.0 85.0 269.3 269.3 42-42-07 84-24-48 HD 6F21 90.5WKAR FULL MOON HACKSAW | EUROPEAN JAZZ STAGE | NPR ALL THINGS CONSIDERED Jazz
WJAB 90.9 HUNTSVILLE AL USA SMOOTH JAZZ SMOOTH JAZZ & COOL VOCALS 697 100.0 100.0 102.0 102.0 34-47-09 86-34-00 HD 6C6D WJAB FM WJAB JAZZ AND BLUES ON THE HILL Jazz
WLUP 105.3 CAMBRIDGE MN USA SOFT AC LOVE 105 54838 25.0 25.0 91.0 91.0 45-34-40 93-12-56 73CB Love 105 Title & Artist Jazz //WGVZ 105.1/WWWM-FM 105.7
XHIMR-FM 107.9 CD. DE MÉXICO CDMX MEX JAZZ/VARIETY HORIZONTE 108 801267 30.0 30.0 478.29 478.29 19-31-57 99-07-49 Spanish HD ---- "XHIMR" HORIZONTE 107.9 FM INSTITUTO MEXICANO DE LA RADIO XHIMR HORIZONTE 107.9 FM INSTITUTO MEXICANO DE LA RADIO Jazz
KBEM-FM 88.5 MINNEAPOLIS MN USA JAZZ JAZZ 88 4275 2.9 2.9 146.0 146.0 44-59-54 93-11-18 1318 Title & Artist Jazz 88 Title & Artist Jazz 88 Jazz
WVAS 90.7 MONTGOMERY AL USA JAZZ WVAS 90.7 FM 727 80.0 80.0 106.0 106.0 32-21-58 86-17-40 HD FFFF WVAS WVAS Jazz Alabama State University
KTSU 90.9 HOUSTON TX USA JAZZ THE HEART AND SOUL OF HOUSTON 65336 18.5 18.5 81.0 81.0 29-43-25 95-21-52 HD 4414 KTSU KTSU-FM TEXAS SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY Jazz
WPFW 89.3 WASHINGTON DC USA NEWS/TALK WPFW FM 89.3 51255 34.0 34.0 156.0 156.0 38-56-10 77-05-33 HD 7CDC WPFW89.3 Jazz
KJLU 88.9 JEFFERSON CITY MO USA SMOOTH JAZZ SMOOTH JAZZ 88.9 37556 29.5 29.5 184.0 184.0 38-27-29 92-13-32 28F6 KJLU SMOOTH JAZZ 88.9 Jazz Lincoln University. Broadcast hours 6 AM - 12 AM
WSSB-FM 90.3 ORANGEBURG SC USA JAZZ B 90.3 60972 80.0 72.0 67.0 67.0 33-29-55 80-50-30 HD 8605 South Carolina's Jazz Station WSSB South Carolina's Jazz Station Jazz HD is Off
Page: 1144 of 1277
    1139  1140  1141  1142  1143  1144  1145  1146  1147  1148  1149