FM Radio Station Database

Results:

Page: 1248 of 1277
    1243  1244  1245  1246  1247  1248  1249  1250  1251  1252  1253   
Callsign Relay of Frequency City S/P Country Format Slogan ID ERP-H ERP-V HAAT-H HAAT-V Lat-N Long-W Lang Mode PI Code PS Info Radiotext PTY Remarks
WFMN 97.3 FLORA MS USA TALK SUPER TALK MISSISSIPPI 14568 19.5 19.5 112.0 112.0 32-27-21 90-15-32 6321 SUPERTALK SUPER TALK MS, TALK THAT ROCKS Talk
WTMZ-FM WTMZ 920 98.9 MCCLELLANVILLE SC USA SPORTS ESPN 98.9 FM 24201 50.0 50.0 150.0 150.0 33-11-15 79-33-31 8825 WTMZ-FM - Listen to Program Info Check out us at CharlestonSportsRadio.com - Talk
WERN 88.7 MADISON WI USA NEWS WPR NEWS 63030 20.5 20.5 385.0 385.0 43-03-21 89-32-06 HD A6FF 88.7WERN 88.7 WERN WPR Talk
WTIB 103.7 WILLIAMSTON NC USA TALK TALK 103.7 9643 100.0 100.0 299.0 299.0 35-53-54 76-59-10 87A5 Talk of the Town, Rush, Panthers Talk and News for ENC Talk
K291CW KTRS 550 106.1 ST. LOUIS MO USA TALK THE BIG 550 AM 202685 0.25 0.25 64.0 0.0 38-42-04 90-26-48 43F8 St Lewis News and Talk Radio...The Big 550KTRS K291CW St Lewis News and Talk Radio...The Big 550KTRS K291CW Talk
K248DE KGNC-710 97.5 AMARILLO TX USA NEWS/TALK/SPORTS AMARILLO’S NEWS, TALK AND SPORTS 147975 0.25 0.25 0.0 0.0 35-12-27 101-50-17 ---- 710 KGNC Amarillo News Talk Sports 710 AM 97.5 FM Talk ESPN sports evenings and weekends
XHOY-FM 90.7 GUADALAJARA JAL MEX CONTEMPORARY HIT RADIO/EASY LISTENING SEÑAL 90 800148 49.97 49.97 95.0 95.0 20-40-44 103-22-27 Spanish ---- (Time/Date) XHGEO ZONA 3 91.5 FM (Artist)(Title) *ZONA 3* Talk
W244BJ WLKF 1430 96.7 LAKELAND FL USA TALK 138530 0.0 0.25 0.0 94.2 27-56-36 81-54-44 72BD WLKF-FM IT'S HOW LAKELAND SPELLS TALK Talk
K229DK KZNE 1150 93.7 COLLEGE STATION TX USA SPORTS THE ZONE 1150 AM 93.7 FM 202366 0.25 0.25 0.0 0.0 30-41-16 96-25-32 D170 The Zone SportsRadio1150 and 93.7 Talk
K229BS KDSP 760 93.7 LAKEWOOD CO USA TALK FREEDOM 93.7 140231 0.099 0.099 218.2 0.0 39-43-46 105-14-08 1656 Freedom Talk
WJQX WJUX-FM 94.5 100.5 HELENA AL USA SPORTS JOX 70914 69.0 69.0 309.1 309.1 33-05-42 87-15-16 HD A623 Talk
KNSS-FM 98.7 CLEARWATER KS USA NEWS/TALK WICHITA'S #1 TALK 23292 50.0 50.0 150.0 150.0 37-24-11 97-35-22 HD 343A WICHITA'S 1 TALK 98.7 1330 KNSS Wichita's #1 Talk 98.7 & 1330 KNSS Talk
WHAA 89.1 ADAMS WI USA CLASSICAL/JAZZ WPR MUSIC 91555 28.5 28.5 177.0 177.0 44-01-13 89-33-31 6724 89.1WHAA POLITICAL JUNKIE | EYES ON THE PRIZE | AS IT HAPPENS FROM THE CBC Talk
WUWS 90.9 ASHLAND WI USA NEWS WPR NEWS 176548 24.5 24.5 75.0 75.0 46-36-28 90-50-13 8BC6 90.9WUWS Talk
WHBM 90.3 PARK FALLS WI USA NEWS WPR NEWS 63058 35.0 35.0 217.0 217.0 45-56-43 90-16-23 674A 90.3 WHBM Weather Information Talk
K262CU KNEB-960 100.3 SCOTTSBLUFF NE USA TALK/SPORTS 960 AM - TRUSTED VOICE 142007 0.25 0.25 0.0 0.0 41-50-23 103-49-37 D18A KNEB Your Trusted Voice KNEB 960AM - 100.3FM Talk
K292GU KFOW-1170 106.3 WASECA MN USA SPORTS THE FAN OWATONNA 138084 0.25 0.25 0.0 0.0 44-02-44 93-23-02 ---- KFOW Talk
WPRM-FM 99.1 SAN JUAN PR USA TROPICAL CADENA SALSOUL 2875 25.0 25.0 580.6 580.6 18-06-47 66-03-06 Spanish HD 7E0A SALSOUL WPRM 99.1 - Song/Artist Talk
K277DE KNTH-1070 103.3 HOUSTON TX USA TALK AM 1070 THE ANSWER 138173 0.25 0.25 0.0 0.0 29-59-34 95-28-17 D101 KNTH AM THE ANSWER ON 103.3 FM KNTH AM THE ANSWER ON 103.3 FM Talk Weak RDS
W250BZ WIBQ-1230 97.9 TERRE HAUTE IN USA NEWS/TALK NEWSTALK 1230-1440 152488 0.25 0.25 0.0 0.0 39-27-57 87-24-12 ---- WIBQ Talk '1440' refers to // WIBU Paris, IL
K233DM KCTE 1510 94.5 RAYTOWN MO USA SPORTS ESPN KANSAS CITY 1510 AM & 94.5 FM 153991 0.099 0.099 0.0 0.0 39-00-56 94-30-24 0000 Talk
KFNZ-FM 96.5 KANSAS CITY MO USA SPORTS 96.5 THE FAN 57119 98.5 98.5 335.0 335.0 39-01-20 94-30-49 HD 1E9F The FAN 96.5 the FAN 96.5 the FAN Talk
W251CF WTSN-1270 98.1 DOVER NH USA NEWS/TALK/SPORTS THE PULSE OF NH 138295 0.25 0.25 0.0 0.0 43-14-11 70-53-37 88B5 98.1 WTSN Talk
6YA-637 89.3 89.9 MONTEGO BAY SJ JMC GOSPEL MUSIC OMEGA RADIO / KLAS 730117 0.0 5.012 0.0 450.0 18-29-39 77-50-57 3001 - 'KMDD' KLAS-FM KLAS ESPN RADIO 89.1 .3 .5 .7 FM and www.klassportsradio.com Talk Flower Hill antenna farm
WSJM-FM WSJM 1400 94.9 BENTON HARBOR MI USA NEWS/TALK/SPORTS NEWS TALK SPORTS 94.9 WSJM 74006 2.2 2.2 116.0 116.0 42-04-19 86-22-14 8526 The news and Talk of Michigan's Great Southwest WSJM-FM Talk
Page: 1248 of 1277
    1243  1244  1245  1246  1247  1248  1249  1250  1251  1252  1253